RJY PASS - 77293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 77293 is named as RJY PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 14:45 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 14:45 0 1
VENDRA - VND 14:54 14:55 8 1
L NARAYANAPURAM - LKSH 14:59 15:00 11 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 15:04 15:05 14 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 15:09 15:10 19 1
ATTILI - AL 15:12 15:13 20 1
RELANGI - RLG 15:17 15:18 25 1
VELPURU - VPU 15:21 15:22 28 1
Advertisement
TANUKU - TNKU 15:29 15:30 31 1
SATYAVADA - STVA 15:34 15:35 36 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 15:49 15:50 41 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:07 16:09 48 1
CHAGALLU - CU 16:17 16:18 57 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 16:22 16:23 59 1
KOVVUR - KVR 16:28 16:29 63 1
GODAVARI - GVN 16:37 16:38 67 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:25 Dest 70 1

FAQS

RJY PASS - 77293 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
RJY PASS - 77293 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJY PASS - 77293 arrives at destination at 17:25.
RJY PASS - 77293 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement