RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RJY) (BZA)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 67299 is named as RJY-BZA PASS and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station RJY at 17:15 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RJY Src 17:15 0 1
- GVN 17:21 17:23 3 1
- KVR 17:31 17:33 8 1
- PSDA 17:37 17:38 11 1
- CU 17:43 17:44 14 1
- BMGM 17:49 17:50 18 1
- NDD 17:55 17:56 22 1
- NBM 18:12 18:13 33 1
- TDD 18:22 18:23 42 1
- BPY 18:30 18:31 48 1
- VGT 18:37 18:38 54 1
Advertisement
- CEL 18:47 18:48 56 1
- PUA 18:57 18:58 64 1
- BMD 19:04 19:05 71 1
- DEL 19:17 19:18 80 1
- EE 19:49 19:50 90 1
- PRH 19:54 19:55 92 1
- VAT 20:02 20:03 99 1
- NZD 20:12 20:13 109 1
- TOU 20:22 20:23 118 1
- PAVP 20:32 20:33 125 1
- GWM 20:39 20:40 130 1
- MBD 20:49 20:50 136 1
- BZA 23:00 Dest 149 1

FAQS

RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 arrives at destination at 23:00.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement