RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 67299 is named as RJY-BZA PASS and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 17:15 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 17:15 0 1
GODAVARI - GVN 17:21 17:23 3 1
KOVVUR - KVR 17:31 17:33 8 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 17:37 17:38 11 1
CHAGALLU - CU 17:43 17:44 14 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 17:49 17:50 18 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:55 17:56 22 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 18:12 18:13 33 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 18:22 18:23 42 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 18:30 18:31 48 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 18:37 18:38 54 1
Advertisement
CHEBROL - CEL 18:47 18:48 56 1
PULLA - PUA 18:57 18:58 64 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 19:04 19:05 71 1
DENDULURU - DEL 19:17 19:18 80 1
ELURU - EE 19:49 19:50 90 1
POWERPET - PRH 19:54 19:55 92 1
VATLUR - VAT 20:02 20:03 99 1
NUZVID - NZD 20:12 20:13 109 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 20:22 20:23 118 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 20:32 20:33 125 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 20:39 20:40 130 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 20:49 20:50 136 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:00 Dest 149 1

FAQS

RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 arrives at destination at 23:00.
RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement