77293 - RJY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77293 known as RJY PASS runs from BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] to RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] covering 72 km distance

RJY PASS [77293] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJY PASSBVRMRJYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 Src 14:45 0
VENDRA [VND]1 14:54 14:55 9
L NARAYANAPURAM [LKSH]1 14:59 15:00 12
ARAVALLI [AVLI]1 15:04 15:05 15
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 15:11 15:12 20
ATTILI [AL]1 15:16 15:17 22
RELANGI [RLG]1 15:23 15:24 26
VELPURU [VPU]1 15:28 15:29 29
TANUKU [TNKU]1 15:35 15:36 32
SATYAVADA [STVA]1 15:42 15:43 37
KALDHARI [KLDI]1 15:49 15:50 42
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 16:07 16:09 49
CHAGALLU [CU]1 16:17 16:18 58
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 16:22 16:23 61
KOVVUR [KVR]1 16:28 16:29 64
GODAVARI [GVN]1 16:37 16:38 68
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 17:10 Dest 72