RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 19569 is named as RJT VRL EXPRESS and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 11:05 and reaches station VERAVAL at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 11:05 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 11:20 11:21 6 1
GONDAL - GDL 11:49 11:50 41 1
GOMTA - GTT 12:02 12:03 54 1
VIRPUR - VRR 12:08 12:09 58 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 12:28 12:29 71 1
Advertisement
JETALSAR JN - JLR 12:38 12:46 77 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 13:13 13:15 103 1
BADODAR - BDDR 13:49 13:50 132 1
KESHOD - KSD 14:07 14:08 138 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 14:34 14:35 155 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 14:49 14:50 167 1
VERAVAL - VRL 15:35 Dest 185 1

FAQS

RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 arrives at destination at 15:35.
RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement