RJT- SMNH PASSENGER - 59507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 59507 is named as RJT- SMNH PASSENGER and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 05:10 and reaches station SOMNATH at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 05:10 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 05:18 05:19 6 1
RIBADA - RBR 05:38 05:39 24 1
GONDAL - GDL 05:54 05:55 41 1
VIRPUR - VRR 06:11 06:12 58 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 06:24 06:25 71 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 06:35 06:40 77 1
VADAL - VAL 06:56 06:57 93 1
Advertisement
JUNAGADH JN - JND 07:15 07:20 103 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 07:31 07:32 114 1
LUSHALA - LAL 07:47 07:48 125 1
BADODAR - BDDR 08:03 08:04 132 1
KESHOD - KSD 08:12 08:13 138 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 08:30 08:31 155 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 08:44 08:45 167 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 09:04 09:05 175 1
VERAVAL - VRL 09:30 09:45 185 1
SOMNATH - SMNH 10:00 Dest 190 1

FAQS

RJT- SMNH PASSENGER - 59507 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT- SMNH PASSENGER - 59507 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT- SMNH PASSENGER - 59507 arrives at destination at 10:00.
RJT- SMNH PASSENGER - 59507 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement