RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RJT) (PBR)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 59211 is named as RJT PBR FAST PASS and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station RJT at 14:10 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RJT Src 14:10 0 1
- PDH 14:32 14:33 22 1
- HM 14:59 15:00 36 1
- JALD 15:06 15:07 41 1
- WTJ 15:16 15:17 51 1
- ALB 15:27 15:28 63 1
- HAPA 15:45 15:55 73 1
- JAM 16:12 16:17 82 1
- LKBL 16:34 16:35 93 1
- PPLI 16:44 16:45 103 1
Advertisement
- KNLS 17:05 17:15 108 1
- LPJ 17:49 17:50 134 1
- GOP 18:07 18:08 152 1
- BNVD 18:24 18:25 171 1
- JSPR 18:32 18:33 184 1
- WSJ 18:41 18:42 189 1
- TRSR 18:48 18:49 194 1
- SKR 18:53 18:54 196 1
- RNBD 19:00 19:01 199 1
- RWO 19:09 19:10 209 1
- PBR 20:00 Dest 223 1

FAQS

RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 arrives at destination at 20:00.
RJT PBR FAST PASS - 59211 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement