RJT-PBR EXP - 19571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 19571 is named as RJT-PBR EXP and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 07:10 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 07:10 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 07:24 07:25 6 1
GONDAL - GDL 08:02 08:03 41 1
VIRPUR - VRR 08:25 08:26 58 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 08:38 08:39 71 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 08:48 09:05 77 1
DHORAJI - DJI 09:20 09:21 91 1
Advertisement
UPLETA - UA 09:37 09:38 109 1
BHAYAVADAR - BHY 09:49 09:50 122 1
PANELI MOTI - PLM 09:59 10:00 130 1
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 10:13 10:14 145 1
BALWA - WAB 10:21 10:22 153 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 10:45 10:53 168 1
RANAVAV - RWO 11:11 11:12 188 1
PORBANDAR - PBR 11:45 Dest 201 1

FAQS

RJT-PBR EXP - 19571 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT-PBR EXP - 19571 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT-PBR EXP - 19571 arrives at destination at 11:45.
RJT-PBR EXP - 19571 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement