RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 59552 is named as RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 22:10 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 22:10 0 1
MITHAPUR - MTHP 22:19 22:20 10 1
VARVALA - VVA 22:36 22:37 23 1
DWARKA - DWK 22:42 22:44 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 23:35 23:36 71 1
BHOPALKA - BPKA 23:49 23:51 81 1
BHATEL - BHTL 00:15 00:17 95 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 00:38 00:40 113 2
Advertisement
KANALAS JN - KNLS 01:26 01:28 141 2
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 01:52 01:53 156 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 01:55 02:05 167 2
HAPA - HAPA 02:22 02:32 176 2
ALIA BADA - ALB 02:53 02:54 186 2
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 03:06 03:07 198 2
HADMATIYA JN - HM 03:27 03:28 213 2
PADADHARI - PDH 04:16 04:18 227 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:00 Dest 249 2

FAQS

RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59552 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59552 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59552 arrives at destination at 05:00.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59552 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement