RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)OKHA (OKHA)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 59551 is named as RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 22:20 and reaches station OKHA at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 22:20 0 1
PADADHARI - PDH 22:48 22:49 22 1
HADMATIYA JN - HM 23:21 23:22 36 1
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 23:41 23:42 51 1
ALIA BADA - ALB 00:18 00:19 63 2
HAPA - HAPA 00:32 00:37 73 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:49 00:54 82 2
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 01:12 01:13 93 2
Advertisement
KANALAS JN - KNLS 01:30 01:31 108 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 02:08 02:10 136 2
BHATEL - BHTL 02:27 02:28 154 2
BHOPALKA - BPKA 02:42 02:43 168 2
BHATIYA - BHTA 02:53 02:55 178 2
DWARKA - DWK 04:23 04:28 220 2
VARVALA - VVA 04:45 04:46 226 2
BHIMRANA - BMRN 04:55 04:56 237 2
MITHAPUR - MTHP 05:01 05:02 239 2
OKHA - OKHA 05:30 Dest 249 2

FAQS

RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59551 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59551 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59551 arrives at destination at 05:30.
RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS - 59551 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement