RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Thu 1106 Km

Train number 19579 is named as RJT DEE EXPRESS and travels 1106km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 12:30 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 12:30 0 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 13:08 13:10 42 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:11 14:13 117 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:13 16:15 182 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:31 17:33 246 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:20 311 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 364 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 20:51 20:53 408 1
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 463 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:08 23:10 529 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:11 00:13 617 2
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 01:30 01:40 669 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 02:06 02:08 694 2
PHULERA JN - FL 02:50 02:52 749 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:45 03:55 804 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 04:02 04:05 809 2
DAUSA - DO 04:43 04:45 865 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:10 05:12 894 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 06:12 06:15 954 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:31 06:33 981 2
REWARI - RE 07:50 08:43 1028 2
GURGAON - GGN 09:19 09:21 1080 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:39 09:40 1097 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:15 Dstn 1106 2

FAQS

RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579 covers 1106 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579 arrives at destination at 10:15.
RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement