RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sun 2237 Km

Train number 16613 is named as RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS and travels 2237km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 05:25 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 02:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 05:25 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 07:15 07:17 117 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:29 08:31 182 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 10:00 247 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:50 10:51 293 1
ANAND JN - ANND 11:10 11:11 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:52 12:02 347 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 13:03 13:05 426 1
SURAT - ST 14:25 14:35 476 1
VALSAD - BL 15:26 15:28 544 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 17:50 18:00 691 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 18:53 18:55 718 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:42 19:45 743 1
KARJAT - KJT 20:28 20:30 790 1
LONAVALA - LNL 21:17 21:20 818 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:25 22:30 882 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:45 23:50 957 1
Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 02:50 03:00 1145 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:50 04:53 1258 2
WADI - WADI 05:55 06:00 1295 2
RAICHUR - RC 07:28 07:35 1402 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 07:59 08:00 1430 2
08:38 08:40 1471 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 09:40 09:50 1523 2
GOOTY - GY 10:23 10:25 1551 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 11:18 11:20 1609 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 12:40 12:50 1642 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 14:08 14:10 1721 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:20 16:25 1820 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 18:10 18:30 1876 2
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 20:53 20:55 1962 2
SALEM JN - SA 22:22 22:25 2074 2
ERODE JN - ED 23:25 23:30 2137 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:23 00:25 2187 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 02:15 Dstn 2237 3

FAQS

RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 covers 2237 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 arrives at destination at 02:15.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement