RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sun 2236 Km

Train number 16613 is named as RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS and travels 2236km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 05:30 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 21:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 05:30 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 07:14 07:16 117 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:19 08:21 182 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:35 09:45 247 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:31 10:33 293 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:48 10:50 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:23 11:33 347 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 12:37 12:41 426 1
SURAT - ST 13:25 13:35 476 1
VALSAD - BL 14:30 14:32 544 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:45 16:50 691 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 17:18 17:20 718 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:47 17:50 743 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 21:10 21:15 882 1
DAUND JN - DD 22:20 22:25 957 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 01:35 01:40 1145 2
Advertisement
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:12 03:15 1258 2
WADI - WADI 04:10 04:15 1295 2
RAICHUR - RC 05:43 05:45 1402 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 06:09 06:10 1430 2
06:44 06:45 1471 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 07:45 07:55 1523 2
GOOTY - GY 08:24 08:25 1551 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:29 09:30 1609 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:18 10:20 1642 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:20 11:21 1721 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:35 12:36 1804 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 13:00 13:02 1820 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:00 14:05 1876 2
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 16:14 16:15 1962 2
SALEM JN - SA 17:42 17:45 2074 2
ERODE JN - ED 18:40 18:45 2137 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:28 19:30 2187 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:30 Dstn 2236 2

FAQS

RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 covers 2236 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 arrives at destination at 21:30.
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS - 16613 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement