RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS [16613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS [16613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS16613RJTCBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 05:25 0
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 07:08 07:10 116
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 08:27 08:29 180
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:40 10:00 246
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:50 10:51 291
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 11:07 11:08 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:52 12:02 345
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 13:27 13:28 425
SURAT [ST] 1 14:25 14:35 474
VALSAD [BL] 1 15:23 15:28 543
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 18:20 18:30 689
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 18:53 18:55 717
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 19:42 19:45 731
KARJAT [KJT] 1 20:28 20:30 778
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 21:17 21:20 806
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:25 22:30 870
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:50 23:55 945
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 02:50 03:00 1132
GULBARGA [GR] 2 04:50 04:53 1245
WADI [WADI] 2 05:55 06:00 1282
RAICHUR [RC] 2 07:18 07:20 1390
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 07:58 08:00 1418
ADONI [AD] 2 08:38 08:40 1459
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 09:40 09:50 1510
GOOTY [GY] 2 10:28 10:30 1539
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 11:53 11:55 1596
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 13:00 13:05 1629
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 14:18 14:20 1708
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 16:20 16:25 1807
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 18:25 18:30 1863
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 2 20:59 21:00 1947
SALEM JN [SA] 2 22:32 22:35 2060
ERODE JN [ED] 2 23:40 23:45 2122
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 00:28 00:30 2172
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 02:00 Dest 2223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.