RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Thu 616 Km

Train number 12464 is named as RJSTHN S KRNTI and travels 616km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:00 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:25 20:50 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 21:21 21:23 149 1
Advertisement
MAKRANA JN - MKN 21:58 22:01 193 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:15 00:25 313 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 02:14 02:17 464 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:08 05:10 606 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:40 Dstn 616 2

FAQS

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 covers 616 kilometer to reach destination.
RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 arrives at destination at 05:40.
RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement