23348 - PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23348 known as PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS runs from GARWA ROAD [GHD] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 204 km distance

PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS [23348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESSGHDSGRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 Src 03:35 0
GARHWA [GHQ]1 03:46 03:48 10
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 03:58 04:00 21
RAMNA [RMF]1 04:08 04:10 32
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 04:23 04:25 44
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 04:36 04:38 56
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 04:56 04:58 78
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 05:20 05:25 100
CHOPAN [CPU]1 06:32 06:52 141
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 07:14 07:16 153
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 09:00 Dest 204