23348 - RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23348 known as RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP runs from GARWA ROAD [GHD] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 204 km distance

RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP [23348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-SGRL LINK EXPGHDSGRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 Src 03:20 0
GARHWA [GHQ]1 03:30 03:32 10
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 03:44 03:46 21
RAMNA [RMF]1 03:53 03:55 32
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 04:08 04:10 44
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 04:23 04:25 56
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 04:48 04:50 78
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 05:15 05:20 100
CHOPAN [CPU]1 06:38 06:58 141
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 07:18 07:20 153
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 09:00 Dest 204