13282 - RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS [13282] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS
RJPBNTSKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 15:00 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 15:35 15:37 43
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 16:05 16:07 86
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:25 17:30 107
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 17:46 17:48 123
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 18:18 18:20 163
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 19:26 19:28 230
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 20:40 20:50 287
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:19 22:21 383
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 00:10 00:20 470
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 04:20 04:25 639
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 05:34 05:36 720
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 06:40 06:45 748
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 07:30 07:32 828
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 09:58 10:03 950
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 10:25 10:40 956
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 11:46 11:48 1013
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 12:20 12:22 1047
HOJAI [HJI] 2 13:03 13:05 1092
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 15:05 15:15 1137
DIPHU [DPU] 2 15:46 15:48 1168
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 16:40 16:50 1206
FURKATING JN [FKG] 2 18:30 18:32 1275
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 19:10 19:20 1314
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 2 20:23 20:25 1368
NAMRUP [NAM] 2 21:31 21:33 1434
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 2 21:44 21:46 1445
DULIAJAN [DJG] 2 21:56 21:58 1454
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 2 22:45 Dest 1470