RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Sat 1503 Km

Train number 13282 is named as RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS and travels 1503km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 15:05 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 22:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 15:05 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:35 15:37 44 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 16:08 16:10 87 1
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 17:20 17:25 108 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 17:41 17:43 122 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:18 18:20 162 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 19:13 19:15 229 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 20:50 286 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:45 22:50 399 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:50 01:00 486 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 03:05 03:10 614 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 03:28 03:33 632 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:15 05:17 711 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:00 07:05 739 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 08:05 08:07 819 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 10:20 10:25 941 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:40 10:55 947 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 11:50 11:52 1004 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 12:20 12:22 1038 2
HOJAI - HJI 12:57 12:59 1083 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 13:55 14:05 1128 2
DIPHU - DPU 14:37 14:39 1160 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 15:14 15:24 1197 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 17:10 17:12 1267 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 17:45 17:55 1305 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 19:04 19:06 1359 2
NAMRUP - NAM 20:02 20:04 1425 2
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 20:16 20:18 1437 2
DULIAJAN - DJG 20:28 20:30 1445 2
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 21:20 21:30 1462 2
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 22:30 Dstn 1503 2

FAQS

RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 covers 1503 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 arrives at destination at 22:30.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 departs from source at 15:05.