RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)
Sat 1462 Km

Train number 13282 is named as RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS and travels 1462km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 15:00 and reaches station NEW TINSUKIA at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 15:00 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:35 15:37 44 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 16:05 16:07 87 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:20 17:25 108 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 17:43 17:45 124 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:19 18:21 164 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 19:19 19:21 231 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 20:50 288 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:26 22:28 401 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:10 00:30 488 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 01:10 01:12 522 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 03:40 03:45 615 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:10 04:15 633 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:56 05:58 712 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:55 07:00 740 2
Advertisement
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 07:55 07:57 820 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 10:20 10:25 942 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:40 10:55 948 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 11:53 11:55 1005 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 12:34 12:36 1039 2
HOJAI - HJI 13:28 13:30 1084 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 15:00 15:10 1129 2
DIPHU - DPU 15:41 15:43 1160 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 16:25 16:35 1198 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 18:30 18:32 1268 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 19:10 19:20 1306 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 20:20 20:22 1360 2
NAMRUP - NAM 21:25 21:27 1426 2
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 21:40 21:42 1437 2
DULIAJAN - DJG 21:52 21:54 1446 2
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 22:45 Dstn 1462 2

FAQS

RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 covers 1462 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 arrives at destination at 22:45.
RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS - 13282 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement