RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Thu, Fri, Sat 488 Km

Train number 13246 is named as RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 488km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:00 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 23:00 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 23:13 23:15 8 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 23:23 23:25 14 1
FATUHA - FUT 23:33 23:35 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 23:44 23:46 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:01 00:03 44 2
BARH - BARH 00:15 00:17 62 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:44 00:46 87 2
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 01:01 01:02 96 2
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 01:08 01:10 98 2
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 01:54 01:56 102 2
GARHARA - GHX 02:04 02:05 105 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:30 02:35 108 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 02:53 02:58 124 2
LAKHMINIA - LKN 03:09 03:11 141 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:40 03:45 164 2
MANSI JN - MNE 04:00 04:02 173 2
Advertisement
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 04:10 04:12 183 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 04:32 04:34 207 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 04:44 04:46 215 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 05:06 05:08 231 2
KATAREAH - KTRH 05:22 05:24 242 2
KURSELA - KUE 05:37 05:39 248 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 05:52 05:54 265 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 06:18 06:20 276 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:00 07:25 288 2
LABHA - LAV 07:50 07:52 311 2
KHURIAL - KWE 08:12 08:14 323 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 08:22 08:24 331 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 08:38 08:40 344 2
SUDHANI - SUD 08:52 08:54 356 2
TELTA - TETA 09:03 09:05 365 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:14 09:16 373 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:45 09:50 401 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:15 Dstn 488 2

FAQS

RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 covers 488 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 arrives at destination at 12:15.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement