RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS13246RJPBNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 22:45 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 23:03 23:05 7
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 23:11 23:13 13
FATWA [FUT] 1 23:19 23:21 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 23:29 23:31 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 23:44 23:46 43
BARH [BARH] 2 00:01 00:03 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 00:32 00:34 86
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 2 00:51 00:53 95
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 2 01:00 01:01 97
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 2 01:54 01:56 101
GARHARA [GHX] 2 02:04 02:05 104
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 02:30 02:35 107
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 02:57 02:58 123
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 2 03:12 03:13 140
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 03:47 03:48 163
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 03:57 03:58 172
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 2 04:11 04:12 182
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 2 04:43 04:44 206
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 04:54 04:56 214
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 05:10 05:11 230
KATAREAH [KTRH] 2 05:23 05:24 241
KURSELA [KUE] 2 05:36 05:37 247
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 2 06:02 06:03 264
SEMAPUR [SMO] 2 06:41 06:43 275
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:10 07:25 287
LABHA [LAV] 2 07:50 07:52 310
KHURIAL [KWE] 2 08:12 08:14 322
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 2 08:22 08:24 330
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 08:38 08:40 343
SUDHANI [SUD] 2 08:52 08:54 355
TELTA [TETA] 2 09:03 09:05 364
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 09:14 09:16 372
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:40 09:45 400
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:20 Dest 487
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.