RJPB LTT EXP [13201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJPB LTT EXP [13201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB LTT EXP13201RJPBLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 23:30 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 23:45 23:55 2
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 00:10 00:12 12
SADISOPUR [SDE] 2 00:20 00:22 24
BIHTA [BTA] 2 00:29 00:31 29
ARA [ARA] 2 00:53 00:58 51
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 01:11 01:13 72
BUXAR [BXR] 2 01:46 01:51 120
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 01:59 02:01 130
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 02:13 02:15 140
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 02:38 02:40 156
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 02:50 02:52 169
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:12 04:22 214
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 2 04:44 04:45 228
KAILAHAT [KYT] 2 04:56 04:58 237
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 05:10 05:12 246
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 05:40 05:45 278
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 05:54 05:56 285
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 2 06:18 06:20 312
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 2 06:41 06:43 329
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 08:20 08:40 354
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 09:09 09:11 397
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 09:53 09:55 429
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 10:45 10:50 452
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 2 11:19 11:20 489
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 11:38 11:40 509
SATNA [STA] 2 12:10 12:20 529
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 12:43 12:45 565
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 13:18 13:20 611
KATNI [KTE] 2 13:45 13:50 628
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 14:28 14:30 680
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:10 15:20 718
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 15:26 15:28 722
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 16:01 16:03 771
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 16:34 16:36 802
KARELI [KY] 2 16:51 16:53 818
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 17:13 17:15 847
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 17:26 17:28 861
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 17:41 17:43 877
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 17:58 18:00 896
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 18:15 18:17 914
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 18:34 18:36 937
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 20:35 20:45 964
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 21:09 21:11 997
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 21:33 21:35 1025
HARDA [HD] 2 21:49 21:51 1039
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 22:16 22:18 1071
CHHANERA [CAER] 2 22:41 22:43 1102
TALVADYA [TLV] 2 23:43 23:45 1131
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 00:30 00:35 1147
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 3 01:04 01:05 1189
BURHANPUR [BAU] 3 01:24 01:25 1216
RAVER [RV] 3 01:44 01:45 1236
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 02:25 02:35 1270
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 02:59 03:00 1294
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 3 03:54 03:55 1387
NANDGAON [NGN] 3 04:24 04:25 1429
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 04:52 04:55 1454
LASALGAON [LS] 3 05:14 05:15 1479
NIPHAD [NR] 3 05:29 05:30 1496
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 06:25 06:30 1527
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 06:39 06:40 1533
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 08:20 08:25 1578
KASARA [KSRA] 3 09:08 09:10 1594
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 10:20 10:25 1661
THANE [TNA] 3 10:47 10:50 1681
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 11:30 Dest 1699
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.