RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1695 Km

Train number 13201 is named as RJPB LTT EXP and travels 1695km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 10:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:55 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 00:10 00:12 10 2
BIHTA - BTA 00:24 00:26 28 2
ARA - ARA 00:42 00:47 50 2
BIHIYA - BEA 01:01 01:03 71 2
BUXAR - BXR 01:55 02:00 118 2
GAHMAR - GMR 02:18 02:20 139 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 02:34 02:36 154 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 02:45 02:47 168 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:10 04:20 212 2
KAILAHAT - KYT 04:50 04:51 234 2
CHUNAR - CAR 05:03 05:05 244 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 05:40 05:45 275 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 05:55 05:57 282 2
MANDA ROAD - MNF 06:20 06:21 310 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 06:39 06:40 327 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 07:10 07:15 356 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 07:54 07:55 393 2
DABHAURA - DBR 08:48 08:49 425 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 09:25 09:30 448 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:50 525 2
MAIHAR - MYR 12:18 12:20 561 2
KATNI - KTE 13:10 13:15 623 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 13:58 14:00 676 2
JABALPUR - JBP 14:55 15:05 714 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:26 15:28 718 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 15:48 15:50 767 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 16:18 16:20 798 2
KARELI - KY 16:33 16:35 814 2
GADARWARA - GAR 16:53 16:55 843 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 17:10 17:12 857 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 17:23 17:25 873 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:38 17:40 892 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 17:53 17:55 910 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:00 19:10 959 2
BANAPURA - BPF 19:36 19:38 993 2
TIMARNI - TBN 19:58 20:00 1021 2
HARDA - HD 20:13 20:15 1035 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 20:38 20:40 1067 2
CHHANERA - CAER 21:03 21:05 1098 2
TALVADYA - TLV 21:58 22:00 1127 2
KHANDWA - KNW 23:12 23:15 1143 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 00:08 00:10 1212 3
RAVER - RV 00:28 00:30 1232 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:10 01:15 1266 3
JALGAON JN - JL 01:44 01:45 1290 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:13 03:15 1383 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:17 04:20 1450 3
NIPHAD - NR 04:54 04:55 1492 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 05:25 05:30 1523 3
KASARA - KSRA 08:13 08:15 1590 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:12 09:15 1657 3
THANE - TNA 09:38 09:40 1677 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 10:50 Dstn 1695 3

FAQS

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 covers 1695 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 arrives at destination at 10:50.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 departs from source at 23:55.