RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1695 Km

Train number 13201 is named as RJPB LTT EXP and travels 1695km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:55 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 00:10 00:12 10 2
SADISOPUR - SDE 00:23 00:25 23 2
BIHTA - BTA 00:32 00:34 28 2
ARA JN - ARA 00:53 00:58 50 2
BIHIYA - BEA 01:13 01:15 71 2
BUXAR - BXR 02:02 02:07 118 2
CHAUSA - CSA 02:15 02:17 129 2
GAHMAR - GMR 02:27 02:29 139 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 02:41 02:43 154 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 02:56 02:58 168 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:09 04:19 212 2
AHRAURA ROAD - ARW 04:44 04:45 226 2
KAILAHAT - KYT 04:57 04:58 234 2
CHUNAR - CAR 05:10 05:12 244 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 05:38 05:43 275 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 05:55 05:57 282 2
MANDA ROAD - MNF 06:19 06:20 310 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 06:42 06:43 327 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 07:40 07:45 356 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 08:57 08:58 393 2
DABHAURA - DBR 09:57 09:58 425 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 10:20 10:25 448 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 11:08 11:10 485 2
JAITWAR - JTW 11:28 11:30 505 2
SATNA - STA 12:00 12:10 525 2
MAIHAR - MYR 12:33 12:35 561 2
JUKEHI - JKE 13:08 13:10 606 2
KATNI - KTE 13:35 13:40 623 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 14:18 14:20 676 2
JABALPUR - JBP 15:10 15:20 714 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:28 15:30 718 2
Advertisement
SHRIDHAM - SRID 15:58 16:00 767 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 16:33 16:35 798 2
KARELI - KY 16:48 16:50 814 2
GADARWARA - GAR 17:10 17:12 843 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 17:23 17:25 857 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 17:38 17:40 873 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:58 18:00 892 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 18:12 18:14 910 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 18:33 18:35 933 2
ITARSI JN - ET 20:25 20:35 959 2
BANAPURA - BPF 21:17 21:19 993 2
TIMARNI - TBN 21:21 21:23 1021 2
HARDA - HD 22:08 22:10 1035 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 22:33 22:35 1067 2
CHHANERA - CAER 23:31 23:33 1098 2
TALVADYA - TLV 00:03 00:05 1127 3
KHANDWA - KNW 00:25 00:30 1143 3
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 00:58 01:00 1185 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 01:18 01:20 1212 3
RAVER - RV 01:38 01:40 1232 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:30 02:35 1266 3
JALGAON JN - JL 02:58 03:00 1290 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:54 03:55 1383 3
NANDGAON - NGN 04:24 04:25 1425 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:52 04:55 1450 3
LASALGAON - LS 05:14 05:15 1475 3
NIPHAD - NR 05:29 05:30 1492 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 06:25 06:30 1523 3
DEVLALI - DVL 06:39 06:40 1529 3
IGATPURI - IGP 08:20 08:25 1574 3
KASARA - KSRA 09:00 09:02 1590 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:59 10:02 1657 3
THANE - TNA 10:34 10:37 1677 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 11:30 Dstn 1695 3

FAQS

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 covers 1695 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 arrives at destination at 11:30.
RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement