RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed 978 Km

Train number 13248 is named as RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 978km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:10 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 22:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 23:10 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 23:21 23:23 8 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 23:30 23:32 14 1
FATUHA - FUT 23:39 23:41 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 23:49 23:51 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:05 00:07 44 2
BARH - BARH 00:18 00:20 62 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:44 00:46 87 2
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 01:02 01:03 96 2
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 01:08 01:10 98 2
GARHARA - GHX 02:16 02:17 105 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 02:30 02:35 108 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 02:48 02:53 122 2
LAKHMINIA - LKN 03:11 03:13 139 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:33 03:38 162 2
MANSI JN - MNE 03:53 03:55 171 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 04:05 04:07 181 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 04:30 04:32 205 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 04:40 04:42 213 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 04:55 04:57 229 2
KURSELA - KUE 05:21 05:23 246 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 05:37 05:39 263 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 06:11 06:13 274 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 06:45 07:00 286 2
LABHA - LAV 07:51 07:53 309 2
KHURIAL - KWE 08:12 08:14 321 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 08:22 08:24 329 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 08:38 08:40 342 2
SUDHANI - SUD 08:52 08:54 354 2
TELTA - TETA 09:04 09:06 363 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:15 09:17 371 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:30 09:32 399 2
THAKURGANJ - TKG 10:40 10:42 450 2
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 11:20 11:22 496 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 11:30 11:45 506 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 13:30 13:32 554 2
BINNAGURI - BNV 14:40 14:42 598 2
DALGAON - DLO 14:52 14:54 607 2
HASIMARA - HSA 15:25 15:27 632 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 16:20 16:25 667 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:25 18:30 776 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 19:18 19:20 856 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 22:05 Dstn 978 2

FAQS

RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13248 covers 978 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13248 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13248 arrives at destination at 22:05.
RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13248 departs from source at 23:10.