RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 265 Km

Train number 13226 is named as RJPB-JYG INTERCITY and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 07:15 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 07:15 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:26 07:28 8 1
FATUHA - FUT 07:39 07:41 20 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:00 08:02 44 1
BARH - BARH 08:13 08:15 62 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:45 08:47 87 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:35 108 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 10:54 10:56 125 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 11:07 11:09 136 1
Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:50 11:55 159 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 12:10 12:12 176 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 12:20 12:22 181 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 12:38 12:41 192 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:00 13:10 197 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 13:28 13:30 216 1
PANDAUL - PDW 13:37 13:39 224 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 13:48 13:51 233 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 14:15 14:17 243 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 14:30 14:32 252 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 15:15 Dstn 265 1

FAQS

RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 arrives at destination at 15:15.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement