RJPB-JYG INTERCITY [13226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJPB-JYG INTERCITY [13226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY13226RJPBJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 07:20 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 07:33 07:35 7
FATWA [FUT] 1 07:45 07:47 19
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 08:13 08:15 43
BARH [BARH] 1 08:30 08:32 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 09:00 09:02 86
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 10:15 10:35 107
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 10:55 10:56 124
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 11:10 11:11 135
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 11:40 11:45 158
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 12:00 12:02 175
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 12:11 12:13 180
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 12:27 12:32 191
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 12:45 12:55 196
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 13:30 13:35 215
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 13:43 13:45 223
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 13:57 14:02 232
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 14:16 14:18 242
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 14:34 14:36 251
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 15:05 Dest 264
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.