RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DANAPUR (DNR)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 238 Km

Train number 13226 is named as RJPB-JYG INTERCITY and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 06:50 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 06:50 0 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 07:15 07:20 6 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 07:48 07:50 22 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:00 08:05 27 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 08:20 08:22 47 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 09:00 09:05 81 1
DHOLI - DOL 09:26 09:28 106 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 09:40 09:42 119 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:30 11:00 133 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 11:21 11:23 149 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 11:31 11:33 155 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 11:44 11:46 166 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 11:55 12:00 170 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 12:24 12:26 190 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 13:00 13:03 206 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 13:21 13:23 216 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 13:52 13:54 226 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 14:45 Dstn 238 1

FAQS

RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 arrives at destination at 14:45.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY - 13226 departs from source at 06:50.