RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 1402 Km

Train number 19322 is named as RJPB INDB EXPRES and travels 1402km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 10:45 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 15:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 10:45 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:00 11:10 3 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:59 15:09 215 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:50 16:00 231 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 16:50 16:52 289 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 17:52 17:54 366 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 18:55 19:00 427 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:25 22:55 555 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:40 628 2
ORAI - ORAI 02:06 02:08 734 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:35 04:45 848 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:05 07:10 1001 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:30 09:40 1139 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 11:01 11:03 1219 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:45 13:05 1323 2
DEWAS - DWX 13:52 13:54 1363 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 15:20 Dstn 1402 2

FAQS

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 covers 1402 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 arrives at destination at 15:20.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement