RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 1399 Km

Train number 19322 is named as RJPB INDB EXPRES and travels 1399km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:25 0 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:00 15:10 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:50 16:00 229 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 16:50 16:52 286 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 17:52 17:54 364 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 19:05 19:10 425 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:35 22:45 552 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:35 626 2
ORAI - ORAI 02:00 02:02 732 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:15 04:25 846 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:50 06:55 998 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 09:30 09:35 1147 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 10:26 10:28 1217 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:15 12:30 1320 2
DEWAS - DWX 13:33 13:35 1361 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 14:40 Dstn 1399 2

FAQS

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 covers 1399 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 arrives at destination at 14:40.
RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322 departs from source at 11:25.