Modify Search

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1691 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 10:45 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 11:05 11:07 6 1
ARA JN - ARA 11:38 11:40 46 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:30 12:32 114 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 13:11 13:13 164 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:32 14:47 208 1
Ad
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 16:50 16:52 352 1
SATNA - STA 20:00 20:10 521 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:00 23:10 710 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:35 07:40 1263 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:53 09:55 1446 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:55 11:00 1520 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:12 14:15 1653 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 15:15 Dest 1691 2
Ad