19322 - RJPB INDB EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19322 known as RJPB INDB EXPRES runs from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1399 km distance

RJPB INDB EXPRES [19322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB INDB EXPRES
RJPBINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 11:10 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 11:25 11:35 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 14:59 15:09 212
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 15:50 16:00 231
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 16:52 16:54 289
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 17:54 17:56 366
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 18:55 19:00 427
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:25 22:55 555
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 00:30 00:40 628
ORAI [ORAI] 2 02:12 02:17 734
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:37 04:50 848
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:05 07:10 999
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:35 09:45 1137
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 11:01 11:03 1218
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:45 13:05 1321
DEWAS [DWX] 2 13:52 13:54 1361
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 15:05 Dest 1399