RIG - G JANSHATABDI - 12069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIGARH (RIG)GONDIA JN (G)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 415 Km

Train number 12069 is named as RIG - G JANSHATABDI and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station RAIGARH at 06:20 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIGARH - RIG Src 06:20 0 1
KHARSIA - KHS 06:43 06:45 34 1
SAKTI - SKT 06:58 07:00 50 1
BARADWAR - BUA 07:12 07:14 65 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 07:31 07:36 80 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 07:45 07:47 91 1
AKALTARA - AKT 07:59 08:01 106 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:40 08:50 133 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:28 09:30 179 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 09:49 09:51 206 1
RAIPUR JN - R 10:25 10:30 243 1
DURG - DURG 11:20 11:25 280 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:47 11:49 311 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 12:12 12:14 342 1
GONDIA JN - G 13:25 Dstn 415 1

FAQS

RIG - G JANSHATABDI - 12069 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
RIG - G JANSHATABDI - 12069 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RIG - G JANSHATABDI - 12069 arrives at destination at 13:25.
RIG - G JANSHATABDI - 12069 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement