12069 - RIG - G JANSHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RIG - G JANSHATABDI [12069] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RIG - G JANSHATABDI
RIGGJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 Src 06:25 0
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 06:48 06:50 33
SAKTI [SKT] 1 07:02 07:04 49
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 07:15 07:17 62
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 07:35 07:40 78
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 07:49 07:51 89
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 08:03 08:05 104
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 08:45 08:55 131
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 09:30 09:31 177
TILDA [TLD] 1 09:50 09:51 203
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 10:30 10:35 241
DURG [DURG] 1 11:25 11:30 276
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 11:51 11:53 306
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 12:15 12:17 337
GONDIA JN [G] 1 13:25 Dest 410