RIG BSP MEMU - 68735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIGARH (RIG)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 68735 is named as RIG BSP MEMU and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station RAIGARH at 07:30 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIGARH - RIG Src 07:30 0 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 07:36 07:37 8 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 07:44 07:45 17 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 07:52 07:53 26 1
KHARSIA - KHS 07:58 08:00 34 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 08:06 08:07 40 1
SAKTI - SKT 08:14 08:16 50 1
JETHA P H - JDDA 08:23 08:24 57 1
Advertisement
BARADWAR - BUA 08:29 08:31 64 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 08:37 08:38 71 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:50 08:52 80 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 08:59 09:01 91 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 09:07 09:08 97 1
AKALTARA - AKT 09:17 09:18 106 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 09:26 09:27 112 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 09:31 09:33 119 1
GATORA - GTW 09:39 09:41 126 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 10:00 Dest 133 1

FAQS

RIG BSP MEMU - 68735 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
RIG BSP MEMU - 68735 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RIG BSP MEMU - 68735 arrives at destination at 10:00.
RIG BSP MEMU - 68735 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement