RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31636 is named as RHA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 21:37 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 21:37 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 21:41 21:42 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 21:46 21:47 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 21:49 21:50 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 21:52 21:53 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 21:56 21:57 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 22:01 22:02 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 22:04 22:05 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 22:07 22:08 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:16 22:17 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 22:21 22:22 38 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:25 22:26 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 22:30 22:31 46 1
PALTA - PTF 22:33 22:34 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:36 22:37 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 22:40 22:41 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:43 22:44 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:47 22:48 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:50 22:51 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:53 22:54 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:59 23:00 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:03 23:04 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:25 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31636 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31636 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31636 arrives at destination at 23:25.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31636 departs from source at 21:37.
Advertisement