RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 76 Km

Train number 31634 is named as RHA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 20:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 20:08 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:12 20:13 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:17 20:18 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:20 20:21 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:23 20:24 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:27 20:28 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:32 20:33 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:35 20:36 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:40 20:41 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:48 20:49 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:53 20:54 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:56 20:57 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:59 21:00 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:03 21:04 46 1
PALTA - PTF 21:06 21:07 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:09 21:10 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:13 21:14 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:16 21:17 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:20 21:21 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:23 21:24 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:26 21:27 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:32 21:33 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:36 21:37 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:55 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31634 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31634 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31634 arrives at destination at 21:55.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31634 departs from source at 20:08.
Advertisement