RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31632 is named as RHA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 19:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 19:25 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 19:29 19:30 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 19:34 19:35 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 19:37 19:38 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:40 19:41 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:44 19:45 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 19:49 19:50 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:52 19:53 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:55 19:56 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:06 20:07 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:11 20:12 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:14 20:15 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:17 20:18 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:21 20:22 46 1
PALTA - PTF 20:24 20:25 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:31 20:32 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:35 20:36 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:38 20:39 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:42 20:43 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:45 20:46 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:48 20:49 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:54 20:55 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:59 21:00 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:15 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31632 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31632 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31632 arrives at destination at 21:15.
RHA-SDAH LOCAL - 31632 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement