RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31630 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 18:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 18:42 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:46 18:47 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:51 18:52 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 18:54 18:55 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 18:57 18:58 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:01 19:02 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 19:06 19:07 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:09 19:10 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:12 19:13 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:23 19:24 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:28 19:29 38 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:32 19:33 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:37 19:38 46 1
PALTA - PTF 19:40 19:41 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:43 19:44 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:47 19:48 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:50 19:51 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:54 19:55 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:57 19:58 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:00 20:01 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:08 20:09 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:13 20:14 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31630 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31630 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31630 arrives at destination at 20:30.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31630 departs from source at 18:42.
Advertisement