RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31628 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31628 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 17:28 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 17:28 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 17:32 17:33 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 17:37 17:38 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 17:40 17:41 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 17:43 17:44 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 17:47 17:48 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:52 17:53 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 17:55 17:56 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:01 18:02 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:09 18:10 36 1
Advertisement
KANKINARA - KNR 18:14 18:15 38 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:18 18:19 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:23 18:24 46 1
PALTA - PTF 18:26 18:27 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:29 18:30 51 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:37 18:38 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:41 18:42 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:44 18:45 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:50 18:51 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:54 18:55 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:10 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31628 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31628 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31628 arrives at destination at 19:10.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31628 departs from source at 17:28.
Advertisement