RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 76 Km

Train number 31626 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 15:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 15:30 0 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 15:39 15:40 11 1
SIMURALI - SMX 15:44 15:45 16 1
KALYANI - KYI 15:52 15:53 25 1
Advertisement
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 15:56 15:57 28 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:05 16:06 36 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:15 16:16 43 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:23 16:24 51 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:42 16:43 66 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:02 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31626 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31626 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31626 arrives at destination at 17:02.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31626 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement