RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31614 is named as RHA -SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 06:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 06:05 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 06:09 06:10 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:14 06:15 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:17 06:18 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:20 06:21 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 06:24 06:25 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:29 06:30 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:32 06:33 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:35 06:36 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:43 06:45 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:50 06:51 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:53 06:54 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:55 06:56 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:00 07:01 46 1
PALTA - PTF 07:03 07:04 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:06 07:07 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 07:10 07:11 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 07:13 07:14 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 07:17 07:18 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:20 07:21 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:23 07:24 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:29 07:30 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:33 07:34 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:50 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31614 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31614 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31614 arrives at destination at 07:50.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31614 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement