RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31612 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 04:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 04:20 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 04:24 04:25 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 04:30 04:31 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 04:33 04:34 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 04:36 04:37 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 04:40 04:41 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 04:45 04:46 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 04:48 04:49 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 04:51 04:52 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:59 05:00 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:04 05:05 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:07 05:08 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:10 05:11 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:14 05:15 46 1
PALTA - PTF 05:17 05:18 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:21 05:22 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:24 05:25 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:27 05:28 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:31 05:32 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:34 05:35 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:37 05:38 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:43 05:44 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:47 05:48 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:05 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31612 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31612 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31612 arrives at destination at 06:05.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31612 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement