RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 76 Km

Train number 31602 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 07:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:26 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 07:45 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 07:49 07:50 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 07:55 07:56 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 07:58 07:59 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 08:01 08:02 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 08:05 08:06 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 08:10 08:11 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:13 08:14 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:16 08:17 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:23 08:24 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:28 08:29 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:31 08:32 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:34 08:35 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:38 08:39 46 1
PALTA - PTF 08:41 08:42 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:46 08:47 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:50 08:51 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:53 08:54 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:57 08:58 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:00 09:01 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:03 09:04 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:09 09:10 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:14 09:15 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:26 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31602 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31602 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31602 arrives at destination at 09:26.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31602 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement