RHA-NH LOCAL - 31712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 31712 is named as RHA-NH LOCAL and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 04:05 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 04:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 04:05 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 04:09 04:10 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 04:14 04:15 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 04:17 04:18 14 1
Advertisement
SIMURALI - SMX 04:20 04:21 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 04:24 04:25 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 04:29 04:30 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 04:32 04:33 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 04:36 04:37 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:47 Dest 36 1

FAQS

RHA-NH LOCAL - 31712 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-NH LOCAL - 31712 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-NH LOCAL - 31712 arrives at destination at 04:47.
RHA-NH LOCAL - 31712 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement