RHA LGL MEMU PGR - 63133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 63133 is named as RHA LGL MEMU PGR and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 07:40 and reaches station LALGOLA at 10:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 07:40 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 07:46 07:47 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 07:50 07:51 8 1
TAHERPUR - THP 07:54 07:55 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 07:59 08:00 16 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 08:09 08:10 26 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 08:17 08:18 33 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 08:23 08:24 39 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 08:29 08:30 44 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 08:38 08:39 54 1
SONADANGA - SVH 08:42 08:43 59 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 08:48 08:49 67 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 08:54 08:55 71 1
PLASSEY - PLY 09:02 09:03 77 1
Advertisement
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 09:09 09:10 82 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 09:14 09:15 86 1
BELDANGA - BEB 09:24 09:25 95 1
BHABTA - BFT 09:30 09:31 101 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 09:34 09:35 104 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 09:40 09:41 108 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 09:49 09:50 113 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 09:57 09:58 117 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 10:04 10:05 123 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 10:12 10:13 131 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 10:17 10:18 136 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 10:24 10:25 143 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 10:28 10:29 147 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 10:34 10:35 153 1
LALGOLA - LGL 10:53 Dest 155 1

FAQS

RHA LGL MEMU PGR - 63133 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA LGL MEMU PGR - 63133 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA LGL MEMU PGR - 63133 arrives at destination at 10:53.
RHA LGL MEMU PGR - 63133 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement