RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31769 is named as RHA - LGL EMU PASS and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 13:15 and reaches station LALGOLA at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 13:15 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 13:19 13:20 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 13:23 13:24 8 1
TAHERPUR - THP 13:26 13:27 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 13:31 13:32 16 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 13:43 13:45 26 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 13:53 13:54 33 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 13:59 14:00 39 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 14:05 14:06 44 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 14:14 14:15 54 1
SONADANGA - SVH 14:19 14:20 59 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 14:27 14:28 67 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 14:33 14:34 71 1
PLASSEY - PLY 14:39 14:40 77 1
Advertisement
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 14:45 14:46 82 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 14:50 14:51 86 1
BELDANGA - BEB 14:59 15:00 95 1
BHABTA - BFT 15:05 15:06 101 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 15:10 15:11 104 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 15:15 15:16 108 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 15:26 15:28 113 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 15:34 15:35 117 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 15:41 15:42 123 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 15:49 15:50 131 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 15:55 15:56 136 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 16:02 16:03 143 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 16:07 16:08 147 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 16:13 16:14 153 1
LALGOLA - LGL 16:30 Dest 155 1

FAQS

RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 arrives at destination at 16:30.
RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement