RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31765 is named as RHA-LGL EMU PASS and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 05:00 and reaches station LALGOLA at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 05:00 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 05:05 05:06 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 05:09 05:10 8 1
TAHERPUR - THP 05:12 05:13 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 05:17 05:18 16 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 05:32 05:34 26 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 05:42 05:43 33 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 05:48 05:49 39 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 05:54 05:55 44 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 06:03 06:04 54 1
SONADANGA - SVH 06:08 06:09 59 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 06:16 06:17 67 1
Advertisement
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 06:22 06:23 71 1
PLASSEY - PLY 06:28 06:29 77 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 06:35 06:36 86 1
BELDANGA - BEB 06:45 06:46 95 1
BHABTA - BFT 06:51 06:52 101 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 06:56 06:57 104 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 07:08 07:10 113 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 07:16 07:17 117 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 07:23 07:24 123 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 07:31 07:32 131 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 07:40 07:41 143 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 07:46 07:47 147 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 07:52 07:53 153 1
LALGOLA - LGL 08:10 Dest 155 1

FAQS

RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 arrives at destination at 08:10.
RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement