63133 - RHA-LGL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63133 known as RHA-LGL PASS runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 153 km distance

RHA-LGL PASS [63133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA-LGL PASSRHALGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 07:35 0
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 07:39 07:40 4
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 07:43 07:44 8
TAHERPUR [THP]1 07:46 07:47 10
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 07:51 07:52 16
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 08:04 08:05 26
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 08:12 08:13 32
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 08:18 08:19 38
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 08:24 08:25 43
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 08:34 08:35 53
SONADANGA [SVH]1 08:40 08:41 58
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 08:48 08:49 65
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 08:54 08:55 70
PLASSEY [PLY]1 09:01 09:02 76
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 09:07 09:08 81
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 09:13 09:14 85
BELDANGA [BEB]1 09:35 09:36 94
BHABTA [BFT]1 09:41 09:42 100
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 09:46 09:47 103
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 09:51 09:52 107
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 09:59 10:00 112
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 10:04 10:05 116
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 10:11 10:12 123
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 10:19 10:20 130
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 10:25 10:26 135
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 10:32 10:33 142
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 10:37 10:38 146
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 10:44 10:45 151
LALGOLA [LGL]1 10:50 Dest 153