RHA - KNJ - 31725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 31725 is named as RHA - KNJ and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 22:20 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 22:20 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 22:24 22:25 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 22:28 22:29 8 1
Advertisement
TAHERPUR - THP 22:31 22:32 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 22:36 22:37 16 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 22:41 22:42 22 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 22:50 Dest 26 1

FAQS

RHA - KNJ - 31725 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - KNJ - 31725 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - KNJ - 31725 arrives at destination at 22:50.
RHA - KNJ - 31725 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement