RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31757 is named as RHA-GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 19:45 and reaches station GEDE at 20:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 19:45 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 19:47 19:48 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 19:49 19:50 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 19:52 19:53 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 19:56 19:57 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 20:00 20:01 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 20:03 20:04 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 20:07 20:08 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 20:10 20:11 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 20:15 20:16 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 20:20 20:21 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 20:23 20:24 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 20:37 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 arrives at destination at 20:37.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement