RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31755 is named as RHA-GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 18:20 and reaches station GEDE at 19:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 18:20 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 18:22 18:23 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 18:24 18:25 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 18:28 18:29 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 18:32 18:33 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 18:36 18:37 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 18:41 18:42 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 18:45 18:46 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 18:48 18:49 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 18:53 18:54 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 18:58 18:59 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 19:01 19:02 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 19:17 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 arrives at destination at 19:17.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement