RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31753 is named as RHA -GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 15:25 and reaches station GEDE at 16:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 15:25 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 15:27 15:28 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 15:29 15:30 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 15:32 15:33 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 15:36 15:37 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 15:40 15:41 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 15:43 15:44 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 15:47 15:48 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 15:50 15:51 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 15:55 15:56 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 16:00 16:01 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 16:03 16:04 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 16:17 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 arrives at destination at 16:17.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement