RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31751 is named as RHA -GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 13:40 and reaches station GEDE at 14:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 13:40 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 13:42 13:43 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 13:44 13:45 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 13:47 13:48 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 13:51 13:52 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 13:55 13:56 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 13:58 13:59 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 14:02 14:03 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 14:05 14:06 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 14:10 14:11 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 14:15 14:16 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 14:18 14:19 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 14:32 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 arrives at destination at 14:32.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement