RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31749 is named as RHA -GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 10:50 and reaches station GEDE at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 10:50 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 10:52 10:53 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 10:54 10:55 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 10:57 10:58 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 11:01 11:02 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 11:05 11:06 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 11:08 11:09 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 11:12 11:13 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 11:15 11:16 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 11:20 11:21 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 11:25 11:26 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 11:28 11:29 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 11:45 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 arrives at destination at 11:45.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement