RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31747 is named as RHA-GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 08:45 and reaches station GEDE at 09:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 08:45 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 08:47 08:48 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 08:49 08:50 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 08:52 08:53 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 08:56 08:57 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 09:00 09:01 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 09:03 09:04 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 09:07 09:08 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 09:10 09:11 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 09:15 09:16 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 09:27 09:28 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 09:30 09:31 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 09:37 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 arrives at destination at 09:37.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement