RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31745 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31745 is named as RHA - GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 07:30 and reaches station GEDE at 08:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 07:30 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 07:33 07:34 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 07:35 07:36 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 07:38 07:39 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 07:42 07:43 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 07:46 07:47 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 07:49 07:50 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 07:53 07:54 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 07:55 07:56 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 08:01 08:02 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 08:06 08:07 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 08:09 08:10 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 08:22 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31745 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31745 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31745 arrives at destination at 08:22.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31745 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement