RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31743 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31743 is named as RHA - GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 05:27 and reaches station GEDE at 06:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 05:27 0 1
ARANGHATA - AG 05:33 05:34 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 05:37 05:38 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 05:41 05:42 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 05:44 05:45 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 05:48 05:49 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 05:50 05:51 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 05:56 05:57 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 06:01 06:02 38 1
GEDE - GEDE 06:16 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31743 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31743 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31743 arrives at destination at 06:16.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31743 departs from source at 05:27.
Advertisement