RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33741 is named as RHA BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 05:20 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 05:20 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 05:23 05:24 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 05:26 05:27 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 05:30 05:31 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 05:36 05:37 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 05:39 05:40 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 05:44 05:45 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 05:49 05:50 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 06:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 arrives at destination at 06:05.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement