RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33739 is named as RHA-BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 23:12 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 23:12 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 23:14 23:15 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 23:17 23:18 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 23:21 23:22 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 23:27 23:32 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 23:35 23:36 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 23:39 23:40 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 23:44 23:45 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 23:58 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 arrives at destination at 23:58.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 departs from source at 23:12.
Advertisement