RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33737 is named as RHA-BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 21:06 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 21:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 21:06 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 21:10 21:11 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 21:15 21:16 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 21:21 21:26 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 21:29 21:30 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 21:33 21:34 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 21:38 21:39 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 21:51 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 arrives at destination at 21:51.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 departs from source at 21:06.
Advertisement