RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33735 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 19:45 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 20:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 19:45 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 19:47 19:48 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 19:50 19:51 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 19:54 19:55 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 20:00 20:05 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 20:08 20:09 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 20:12 20:13 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 20:17 20:18 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 20:31 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 arrives at destination at 20:31.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement